Tipue data

tipue /en/

var tipuesearch = {
  "pages": [

  {
    "title": "Unit 1",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>St. John’s, NL</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Conception Bay South, NL, Corner Brook, NL, Division No. 5, Subd. F, NL, Forteau, NL, Gander, NL, Hant's Harbour, NL, Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL, Logy Bay - Middle Cove - Outer Cove, NL, Mount Pearl, NL, Nain, NL, Natuashish 2 First Nation, NL, Paradise, NL, Rocky Harbour, NL, St. John's, NL, Torbay, NL, Whitbourne, NL </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/nl#u001"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 2",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Kings County, NS</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Annapolis, Subd. A (County), NS, Argyle, NS, Bridgewater, NS, Cambridge 32 First Nation, NS, Chester, NS, Digby (004), NS, Kentville, NS, Kings County, NS, Lunenburg (006), NS, Queens, NS, Shelburne (008), NS, West Hants, NS, Windsor, NS, NS, Wolfville, NS, Yarmouth 33 First Nation, NS, Yarmouth MD, NS, Yarmouth, NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ns#u002"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 3",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Cape Breton Regional Municipality, NS</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Antigonish, Subd. A (County), NS, Cape Breton Regional Municipality, NS, Eskasoni 3 First Nation, NS, Membertou 28B First Nation, NS, Port Hawkesbury, NS, Potlotek First Nation, NS, Richmond, Subd. A (County), NS, Victoria, Subd. A (County), NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ns#u003"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 4",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Halifax, NS</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Halifax, NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ns#u004"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 5",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Charlottetown, PE</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Charlottetown, PE, Cornwall, PE, Hunter River, PE, Montague, PE, Murray River, PE, Stratford, PE, PE, Summerside, PE, Township 15, PE, Township 18, PE, Township 23, PE, Township 24, PE, Township 26, PE, Township 33, PE, Township 34, PE, Tyne Valley, PE </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/pe#u005"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 6",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Fredericton, NB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Bright, NB, Brighton, NB, NB, Douglas, NB, Fredericton, NB, Grand Bay-Westfield, NB, Grand Manan (052), NB, Kingsclear (019), NB, Lincoln, NB, Maugerville, NB, New Maryland (002), NB, New Maryland Parish (001), NB, Quispamsis, NB, Rothesay (045), NB, Saint Croix, NB, Saint John, NB, Saint Marys, NB, NB, St. Stephen, NB, Sussex (022), NB, Sussex Corner, NB, Sussex Parish (021), NB, Woodstock (006), NB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/nb#u006"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 7",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Riverview, NB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Alma (006), NB, Amherst (075), NS, Bathurst (011), NB, Blackville (019), NB, Buctouche, NB, Colchester, Subd. A (County), NS, Coverdale, NB, Cumberland, Subd. A, NS, Cumberland, Subd. B, NS, Derby, NB, Dieppe, NB, East Hants, NS, Edmundston, NB, Grand Falls (019), NB, Hillsborough (025), NB, Hopewell, NB, Memramcook, NB, Millbrook 27 First Nation, NS, Miramichi, NB, Moncton (022), NB, New Glasgow, NS, Petitcodiac, NB, Pictou, Subd. A (County), NS, Richibucto 15 First Nation, NB, Riverview, NB, Sackville (009), NB, Shediac (052), NB, Stewiacke, NS, Truro, NS, Westmorland, NB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/nb#u007"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 8",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Saguenay, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Cote-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC, Gaspé, QC, Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC, Matane, QC, Pessamit, QC, Pointe-à-la-Croix, QC, Rimouski, QC, Saguenay, QC, Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC, Sainte-Luce, QC, Sept-Îles, QC, Trois-Pistoles, QC, Uashat First Nation, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u008"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 9",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Québec, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Baie-Saint-Paul, QC, Cap-Saint-Ignace, QC, L'Ancienne-Lorette, QC, Lac-Beauport, QC, Lévis, QC, L'Isle-aux-Coudres, QC, Québec, QC, Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, QC, Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures, QC, Sainte-Catherine-de-La-Jacques-Cartier, QC, Sainte-Sophie-d'Halifax, QC, Saint-Georges, QC, Thetford Mines, QC, Wendake First Nation, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u009"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 10",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Brossard, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Asbestos, QC, Beloeil, QC, Boucherville, QC, Brome, QC, Bromont, QC, Brossard, QC, Chambly, QC, Châteauguay, QC, Contrecoeur, QC, Cowansville, QC, Danville, QC, Drummondville, QC, Granby, QC, Hemmingford Canton (015), QC, La Prairie, QC, Lac-Brome, QC, Longueuil, QC, Magog, QC, Mercier, QC, Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC, Richmond, QC, QC, Saint-Basile-le-Grand, QC, Saint-Constant, QC, Saint-Denis-de-Brompton, QC, Sainte-Julie, QC, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC, Saint-Lambert, QC, Saint-Pie, QC, Saint-Rémi-de-Tingwick, QC, Shefford, QC, Sherbrooke, QC, QC, Sorel-Tracy, QC, Sutton, QC, Trois-Rivières, QC, Victoriaville, QC, Warwick, QC, QC, Yamachiche, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u010"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 11",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Montréal, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Baie-d'Urfé, QC, Beaconsfield, QC, Côte-Saint-Luc, QC, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC, Dorval, QC, Hampstead, QC, Kirkland, QC, Montréal, QC, Montréal-Ouest, QC, Mount Royal, QC, Pointe-Claire, QC, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, Senneville, QC, Westmount, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u011"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 12",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Gatineau, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Amos, QC, Chelsea, QC, Chisasibi (055), QC, Denholm, QC, Gatineau, QC, Kuujjuarapik, QC, La Pêche, QC, Maniwaki, QC, Saint-André-Avellin, QC, Trécesson, QC, Val-des-Monts, QC, Val-d'Or, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u012"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 13",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Laval, QC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Beauharnois, QC, Blainville, QC, Boisbriand, QC, Chute-Saint-Philippe, QC, Deux-Montagnes, QC, Hudson, QC, Joliette, QC, Laval, QC, Lavaltrie, QC, Mascouche, QC, Mille-Isles, QC, Mirabel, QC, Nominingue, QC, Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, QC, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC, Pincourt, QC, Prévost, QC, Rawdon, QC, Rigaud, QC, Rosemère, QC, Saint-Colomban, QC, Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC, Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, QC, Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac, QC, Sainte-Sophie, QC, Sainte-Thérèse, QC, Saint-Jérôme, QC, Saint-Lazare, QC, Saint-Sauveur, QC, Saint-Zotique, QC, Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC, Terrebonne, QC, Val-David, QC, Val-Morin, QC, Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC, Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/qc#u013"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 14",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Windsor, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Amherstburg, ON, Chatham-Kent, ON, Essex, ON, Lakeshore, ON, LaSalle, ON, Tecumseh, ON, Windsor, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u014"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 15",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>London, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Aylmer, ON, Brooke-Alvinston, ON, Lambton Shores, ON, London, ON, Middlesex Centre, ON, Muncee-Delaware Nation 1 First Nation, ON, Plympton-Wyoming, ON, Sarnia, ON, Southwest Middlesex, ON, St. Thomas, ON, Strathroy-Caradoc, ON, Thames Centre, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u015"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 16",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Stratford, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Blandford-Blenheim, ON, Brant, ON, Brantford, ON, East Zorra-Tavistock, ON, Haldimand County, ON, Ingersoll, ON, Norfolk County, ON, North Perth, ON, Norwich, ON, Perth East, ON, Perth South, ON, Six Nations (Part) 40, ON, South-West Oxford, ON, St. Marys, ON, Stratford, ON, West Perth, ON, Woodstock, ON, Zorra, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u016"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 17",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Waterloo, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Cambridge, ON, Kitchener, ON, North Dumfries, ON, Waterloo, ON, Wilmot, ON, Woolwich, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u017"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 18",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Hamilton, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Hamilton, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u018"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 19",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>St. Catharines, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Fort Erie, ON, Grimsby, ON, Lincoln, ON, Niagara Falls, ON, Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON, Pelham, ON, Port Colborne, ON, St. Catharines, ON, Thorold, ON, Welland, ON, West Lincoln, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u019"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 20",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Owen Sound, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, ON, Central Huron, ON, Centre Wellington, ON, Goderich, ON, Grand Valley, ON, Hanover, ON, Huron East, ON, Kincardine, ON, Meaford, ON, Melancthon, ON, Minto, ON, North Bruce Peninsula, ON, Orangeville, ON, Owen Sound, ON, Saugeen Shores, ON, Shelburne, ON, South Bruce Peninsula, ON, South Bruce, ON, South Huron, ON, Southgate, ON, The Blue Mountains, ON, Wellington North, ON, West Grey, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u020"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 21",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Guelph, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Erin, ON, Guelph, ON, Guelph-Eramosa, ON, Halton Hills, ON, Milton, ON, Puslinch, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u021"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 22",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Oakville, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Burlington, ON, Oakville, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u022"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 23",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Mississauga, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Mississauga, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u023"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 24",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Barrie, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Adjala Tosorontio, ON, Barrie, ON, Bracebridge, ON, Collingwood, ON, Essa, ON, Gravenhurst, ON, Huntsville, ON, Innisfil, ON, Lake Of Bays, ON, Midland, ON, Moose Point 79 First Nation, ON, New Tecumseth, ON, Orillia, ON, Oro-Medonte, ON, Penetanguishene, ON, Ramara, ON, Severn, ON, Springwater, ON, Tay, ON, Tiny, ON, Wahta Mohawk Territory First Nation, ON, Wasaga Beach, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u024"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 25",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Brampton, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Brampton, ON, Caledon, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u025"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 26",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Newmarket, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Aurora, ON, Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON, East Gwillimbury, ON, Georgina, ON, King Township, ON, Newmarket, ON, Whitchurch-Stouffville, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u026"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 27",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Richmond Hill, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Markham, ON, Richmond Hill, ON, Vaughan, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u027"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 28",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Toronto, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Toronto, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u028"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 29",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Ajax, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Ajax, ON, Brock, ON, Clarington, ON, Oshawa, ON, Pickering, ON, Scugog, ON, Uxbridge, ON, Whitby, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u029"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 30",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Peterborough, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Alnwick/Haldimand, ON, Asphodel-Norwood, ON, Bancroft, ON, Brighton, ON, ON, Cavan Monaghan, ON, Cobourg, ON, Curve Lake First Nation 35, ON, Douro-Dummer, ON, Dysart et al, ON, Hastings Highlands, ON, Havelock-Belmont-Methuen, ON, Highlands East, ON, Kawartha Lakes, ON, Minden Hills, ON, North Kawartha, ON, Peterborough, ON, Port Hope, ON, Selwyn, ON, South Algonquin, ON, Trent Hills, ON, Trent Lakes, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u030"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 31",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Carleton Place, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Arnprior, ON, Augusta, ON, Brockville, ON, Carleton Place, ON, Clarence-Rockland, ON, Cornwall, ON, Deep River, ON, Elizabethtown-Kitley, ON, Greater Madawaska, ON, Lanark Highlands, ON, McNab-Braeside, ON, Mississippi Mills, ON, North Dundas, ON, North Frontenac, ON, North Glengarry, ON, North Grenville, ON, Pembroke, ON, Perth, ON, Renfrew, ON, Russell, ON, Smiths Falls, ON, South Glengarry, ON, South Stormont, ON, Tay Valley, ON, The Nation, ON, Whitewater Region, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u031"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 32",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Kingston, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Addington Highlands, ON, Belleville, ON, Centre Hastings, ON, Frontenac Islands, ON, Gananoque, ON, Kingston, ON, ON, Leeds And The Thousand Islands, ON, Prince Edward, ON, Quinte West, ON, South Frontenac, ON, Stirling-Rawdon, ON, Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory First Nation, ON, Tyendinaga, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u032"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 33",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Ottawa, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Ottawa, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u033"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 34",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Greater Sudbury, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Armour, ON, Billings, ON, Bonfield, ON, Bruce Mines, ON, Burk's Falls, ON, Callander, ON, Cobalt, ON, Duck Lake 76B First Nation, ON, East Ferris, ON, Elliot Lake, ON, Espanola, ON, Greater Sudbury, ON, Hilton, ON, Huron Shores, ON, Iroquois Falls, ON, Kapuskasing, ON, Kirkland Lake, ON, MacDonald, Meredith And Aberdeen Additional, ON, Markstay-Warren, ON, M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22) First Nation, ON, McKellar, ON, McMurrich-Monteith, ON, Mississagi River 8 First Nation, ON, Moosonee, ON, North Bay, ON, Northeastern Manitoulin & The Islands, ON, Parry Sound, ON, Perry, ON, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Seguin, ON, Temiskaming Shores, ON, Thessalon 12 First Nation, ON, Timmins, ON, Wahnapitei 11 First Nation, ON, West Nipissing, ON, Whitefish River (Part) 4 First Nation, ON, Wikwemikong Unceded First Nation, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u034"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 35",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Thunder Bay, ON</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Conmee, ON, Ear Falls, ON, English River 21 First Nation, ON, Fort Frances, ON, Kenora, ON, Lake Of The Woods, ON, Long Lake 58 First Nation, ON, Marathon, ON, Neebing, ON, O'Connor, ON, Oliver Paipoonge, ON, Rat Portage 38A First Nation, ON, Shoal Lake (Part) 39A First Nation, ON, Sioux Lookout First Nation, ON, Thunder Bay, ON, Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON, Wabaseemoong First Nation, ON, Whitefish Bay 32A First Nation, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/on#u035"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 36",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Winnipeg, MB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Berens River 13 First Nation, MB, Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK, East St. Paul, MB, Gimli, MB, Hanover, MB, Hole or Hollow Water 10 First Nation, MB, Pinawa, MB, Portage la Prairie (029), MB, Rockwood, MB, Selkirk, MB, Springfield, MB, St. Andrews, MB, St. Laurent, MB, Steinbach, MB, Taché, MB, West St. Paul, MB, Whitemouth, MB, Winnipeg, MB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/mb#u036"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 37",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Brandon, MB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Alonsa, MB, Boissevain-Morton, MB, Brandon, MB, Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB, Cartwright-Roblin, MB, Clanwilliam-Erickson, MB, Cornwallis, MB, Crane River 51 First Nation, MB, Creighton, SK, Dauphin (050), MB, Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB, Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB, Ebb And Flow 52 First Nation, MB, Emerson-Franklin, MB, Gilbert Plains, MB, Kelsey, MB, Minnedosa, MB, Mountain (North), MB, Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB, Red Earth 29 First Nation, SK, Red Sucker Lake 1976 First Nation, MB, Sandy Bay 5 First Nation, MB, Shoal Lake 28A Nation, SK, South Indian Lake First Nation, MB, Southend 200 First Nation, SK, St. Theresa Point First Nation, MB, The Pas, MB, Thompson (026), MB, Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/mb#u037"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 38",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Moose Jaw, SK</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Assiniboia, SK, Cadillac, SK, Cote 64 First Nation, SK, Elrose, SK, Estevan, SK, Fox Valley, SK, Grenfell, SK, Herbert, SK, Kahkewistahaw 72 First Nation, SK, Lawtonia No. 135, SK, Leader, SK, Lucky Lake, SK, Maple Creek, SK, Marriott No. 317, SK, Moose Jaw, SK, Mossbank, SK, Nekaneet Cree First Nation, SK, Ochapowace 71 First Nation, SK, Rush Lake, SK, Sakimay 74 First Nation, SK, Silverwood No. 123, SK, Swift Current, SK, Tantallon, SK, Webb, SK, Weyburn, SK, White Bear 70 First Nation, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/sk#u038"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 39",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Regina, SK</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Regina, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/sk#u039"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 40",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Muscowpetung First Nation, SK</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Assiniboine 76 First Nation, SK, Balgonie, SK, Craven, SK, Cupar, SK, Day Star 87 First Nation, SK, Dysart, SK, Fort Qu'Appelle, SK, Gordon 86 First Nation, SK, Indian Head, SK, Lebret, SK, Lumsden, SK, Mount Hope No. 279, SK, Muscowpetung 80 First Nation, SK, Muskowekwan 85 First Nation, SK, Pasqua 79 First Nation, SK, Peepeekisis 81 First Nation, SK, Piapot 75 First Nation, SK, Poorman 88 First Nation, SK, Quinton, SK, South Qu'Appelle No. 157, SK, Standing Buffalo 78 First Nation, SK, Star Blanket 83 First Nation, SK, Strasbourg, SK, Wynyard, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/sk#u040"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 41",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Saskatoon, SK</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Asquith, SK, Corman Park No. 344, SK, Eagle Creek No. 376, SK, Hanley, SK, Loreburn, SK, Rosthern No. 403, SK, Rudy No. 284, SK, Saskatoon, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/sk#u041"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 42",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Prince Albert, SK</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Battleford, SK, Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96 First Nation, SK, Big Island Lake Cree Territory First Nation, SK, Birch Hills, SK, Blaine Lake, SK, Cut Knife, SK, Debden, SK, Duck Lake, SK, La Ronge, SK, Little Pine First Nation, SK, Makwa Lake 129 First Nation, SK, Maymont, SK, Meadow Lake, SK, Mistawasis First Nation, SK, Moosomin 112B First Nation, SK, Mosquito 109 First Nation, SK, Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK, North Battleford, SK, One Arrow 95 First Nation, SK, Paddockwood No. 520, SK, Prince Albert, SK, Richard, SK, Ruddell, SK, Saulteaux 159 First Nation, SK, St. Brieux, SK, St. Louis No. 431, SK, Sweet Grass 113 First Nation, SK, Thunderchild 115B First Nation, SK, Torch River No. 488, SK, Wilkie, SK, Witchekan Lake 117 First Nation, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/sk#u042"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 43",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Wood Buffalo, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Beaver Ranch 163 First Nation, AB, Big Lakes County, AB, Boyer 164 First Nation, AB, Bushe River 207 First Nation, AB, Chetwynd, BC, Child Lake 164A First Nation, AB, Clear Hills, AB, Dawson Creek, BC, East Moberly Lake 169 First Nation, BC, Fairview No. 136, AB, Fairview, AB, Fort St. John, BC, Fort Vermilion 173B First Nation, AB, Grande Prairie, AB, Grimshaw, AB, Halfway River 168 First Nation, BC, Hay Lake 209 First Nation, AB, High Level, AB, High Prairie, AB, Hines Creek, AB, Jean Baptiste Gambler 183 First Nation, AB, John d'Or Prairie 215 First Nation, AB, Northern Lights County, AB, Northern Rockies, BC, Northern Sunrise County, AB, Opportunity No. 17, AB, Peace River D, BC, Peace River, AB, Slave Lake, AB, Sturgeon Lake 154 First Nation, AB, Sucker Creek 150A First Nation, AB, Swan Hills, AB, Tall Cree 173 First Nation, AB, Taylor, BC, Utikoomak Lake 155 First Nation, AB, Valleyview, AB, Wood Buffalo, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u043"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 44",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Beaumont, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Beaumont, AB, Bonnyville, AB, Camrose, AB, Castor, AB, Cold Lake, AB, Devon, AB, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Hardisty, AB, Kehewin 123 First Nation, AB, Lac la Biche County, AB, Lamont, AB, Leduc, AB, Lloydminster (Part), AB, Onion Lake 119-1 First Nation, SK, Paintearth County No. 18, AB, Ryley, AB, Saddle Lake 125 First Nation, AB, St. Paul County No. 19, AB, St. Paul, AB, Strathcona County, AB, Tofield, AB, Vegreville, AB, Vermilion River County, AB, Vermilion, AB, Viking, AB, Wainwright, AB, Warburg, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u044"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 45",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>St. Albert, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Alexis 133 First Nation, AB, Athabasca County, AB, Athabasca, AB, Lac Ste. Anne County, AB, Morinville, AB, St. Albert, AB, Sturgeon County, AB, Westlock, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u045"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 46",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Drayton Valley, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Drayton Valley, AB, Edson, AB, Grande Cache, AB, Hinton, AB, Parkland County, AB, Spruce Grove, AB, Stony Plain, AB, Wabamun 133A First Nation, AB, Wabamun, AB, Yellowhead County, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u046"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 47",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Red Deer, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Blackfalds, AB, Chestermere, AB, Clearwater County, AB, Drumheller, AB, Eckville, AB, Ermineskin 138 First Nation, AB, Hanna, AB, Innisfail, AB, Kneehill County, AB, Louis Bull 138B First Nation, AB, Ponoka County, AB, Ponoka, AB, Red Deer County, AB, Red Deer, AB, Rimbey, AB, Rocky Mountain House, AB, Samson 137 First Nation, AB, Siksika 146 First Nation, AB, Stettler, AB, Strathmore, AB, Sylvan Lake, AB, Three Hills, AB, Wetaskiwin, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u047"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 48",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Airdrie, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Airdrie, AB, Banff, AB, Canmore, AB, Carstairs, AB, Claresholm, AB, Cochrane, AB, AB, Didsbury, AB, Eden Valley 216 First Nation, AB, Foothills No. 31, AB, High River, AB, Nanton, AB, Okotoks, AB, Olds, AB, Rocky View County, AB, Stoney 142, 143, 144 First Nation, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u048"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 49",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Lethbridge, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Blood Tribe 148 First Nation, AB, Brooks, AB, Carmangay, AB, Crowsnest Pass, AB, Duchess, AB, Fort MacLeod, AB, Lethbridge County, AB, Lethbridge, AB, Medicine Hat, AB, Piikani 147 First Nation, AB, Pincher Creek No. 9, AB, Pincher Creek, AB, Raymond, AB, Redcliff, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u049"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 50",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Edmonton, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Edmonton, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u050"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 51",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Calgary, AB</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Calgary, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/ab#u051"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 52",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Langford, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Colwood, BC, Highlands, BC, Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC, Langford City, BC, Metchosin, BC, Sooke, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u052"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 53",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Saanich, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Esquimalt, BC, Oak Bay, BC, Saanich, BC, Victoria, BC, View Royal, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u053"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 54",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Central Saanich, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Central Saanich, BC, East Saanich 2 First Nation, BC, Galiano Island 9 First Nation, BC, North Saanich, BC, Salt Spring Island, BC, Sidney, BC, South Saanich 1 First Nation, BC, Southern Gulf Islands, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u054"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 55",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>North Cowichan, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Cowichan First Nation, BC, Cowichan Valley A, BC, Cowichan Valley B, BC, Cowichan Valley C, BC, Cowichan Valley D, BC, Cowichan Valley E, BC, Cowichan Valley F, BC, Cowichan Valley G, BC, Duncan, BC, Halalt 2 First Nation, BC, Lake Cowichan, BC, North Cowichan, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u055"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 56",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Nanaimo, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Cowichan Valley H, BC, Ladysmith, BC, Lantzville, BC, Nanaimo A, BC, Nanaimo B, BC, Nanaimo C, BC, Nanaimo E, BC, Nanaimo F, BC, Nanaimo G, BC, Nanaimo H, BC, Nanaimo, BC, Nanoose First Nation, BC, Parksville, BC, Port Alberni, BC, Qualicum Beach, BC, Tofino, BC, Ucluelet, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u056"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 57",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Campbell River, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Ahaminaquus 12 First Nation, BC, Alert Bay, BC, Campbell River, BC, Comox Valley A, BC, Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC, Comox Valley C (Puntledge-Black Creek), BC, Comox, BC, Courtenay, BC, Cumberland, BC, Gold River, BC, Mount Waddington D, BC, Port Hardy, BC, Powell River D, BC, Powell River, BC, Strathcona C, BC, Tsulquate 4 First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u057"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 58",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Vancouver, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Burnaby, BC, Greater Vancouver A, BC, Musqueam 2 First Nation, BC, New Westminster, BC, Richmond, BC, Vancouver, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u058"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 59",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Surrey, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Delta, BC, Surrey, BC, White Rock, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u059"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 60",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>North Vancouver District, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Bowen Island, BC, Capilano 5 First Nation, BC, Lions Bay, BC, North Vancouver District, BC, North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u060"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 61",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Sunshine Coast DEF, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Gibsons, BC, Mount Currie First Nation, BC, Sechelt, BC, Squamish, BC, Sunshine Coast AB, BC, Sunshine Coast DEF, BC, Whistler, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u061"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 62",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Abbotsford, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Abbotsford, BC, Langley City, BC, Langley District, BC, Mission, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u062"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 63",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Coquitlam, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Anmore, BC, Coquitlam, BC, Port Coquitlam, BC, Port Moody, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u063"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 64",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Maple Ridge, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Maple Ridge, BC, Pitt Meadows, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u064"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 65",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Chilliwack, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Chilliwack, BC, Fraser Valley E, BC, Harrison Hot Springs, BC, Hope, BC, Kahmoose 4 First Nation, BC, Kent, BC, Squawkum Creek 3 First Nation, BC, Yale Town 1 First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u065"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 66",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Kelowna, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Central Okanagan, BC, Kelowna, BC, Keremeos, BC, Lake Country, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC, Oliver, BC, Osoyoos, BC, Peachland, BC, Penticton, BC, Summerland, BC, West Kelowna, BC, Westbank First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u066"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 67",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Vernon, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Armstrong, BC, Coldstream, BC, Columbia-Shuswap A, BC, Columbia-Shuswap B, BC, Columbia-Shuswap C, BC, Enderby, BC, Lumby, BC, Nakusp, BC, North Okanagan C, BC, North Okanagan F, BC, Salmon Arm, BC, Vernon, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u067"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 68",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Kamloops, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Ashcroft, BC, Bonaparte 3 First Nation, BC, Canoe Creek 1 First Nation, BC, Clearwater, BC, Clinton, BC, Kamloops, BC, Lillooet, BC, Logan Lake, BC, Lytton 4A First Nation, BC, Lytton, BC, Merritt, BC, North Thompson 1 First Nation, BC, Pavilion 1 First Nation, BC, Seton Lake 5 First Nation, BC, Shackan 11 First Nation, BC, Shuswap First Nation, BC, Siska Flat First Nation, BC, Squamish-Lillooet A, BC, Squamish-Lillooet B, BC, Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC, Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC, Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC, Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u068"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 69",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Trail, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Castlegar, BC, Central Kootenay A, BC, Central Kootenay B, BC, Central Kootenay D, BC, Central Kootenay E, BC, Central Kootenay F, BC, Central Kootenay H, BC, Central Kootenay J, BC, Central Kootenay K, BC, Columbia Lake 3 First Nation, BC, Cranbrook, BC, Creston, BC, East Kootenay C, BC, East Kootenay E, BC, East Kootenay F, BC, Golden, BC, Grand Forks, BC, Invermere, BC, Kaslo, BC, Kimberley, BC, Kootenay Boundary B/Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC, Kootenay Boundary D/Rural Grand Forks, BC, Nelson, BC, Rossland, BC, Silverton, BC, Tobacco Plains 2 First Nation, BC, Trail, BC, Warfield, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u069"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 70",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Prince George, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Anahim's Flat 1 First Nation, BC, Bulkley-Nechako A, BC, Bulkley-Nechako C, BC, Burns Lake, BC, Canim Lake 1 First Nation, BC, Cariboo A, BC, Cariboo B, BC, Cariboo G, BC, Cariboo I, BC, Cheslatta 1 First Nation, BC, Fort St. James, BC, Fraser Lake, BC, Fraser-Fort George A, BC, Fraser-Fort George D, BC, McBride, BC, Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1) First Nation, BC, One Hundred Mile House, BC, Prince George, BC, Quesnel, BC, Smithers, BC, Stellaquo (Stella) 1 First Nation, BC, Stone 1 First Nation, BC, Tache 1 First Nation, BC, Vanderhoof, BC, Williams Lake, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u070"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 71",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Prince Rupert, BC</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Bella Coola First Nation, BC, Central Coast A, BC, Central Coast C, BC, Central Coast D, BC, Gitwangak 1 First Nation, BC, Hazelton, BC, Kitasoo 1 First Nation, BC, Kitimat-Stikine B, BC, Kitimat-Stikine C (Part1), BC, Masset 1 First Nation, BC, Prince Rupert, BC, Skidegate 1 First Nation, BC, Stikine Region, BC, Terrace, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/bc#u071"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 72",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Whitehorse, YT</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Carcross, YT, Dawson, YT, Haines Junction, YT, Lower Post First Nation, BC, Macpherson-Grizzly Valley, YT, Old Crow, YT, Pelly Crossing, YT, Ross River, YT, Tagish, YT, Upper Liard, YT, Watson Lake, YT, Whitehorse, YT </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/yt#u072"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 73",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Yellowknife, NT</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Aklavik, NT, Behchokò, NT, Déline, NT, Detah, NT, Fort Liard, NT, Fort Resolution, NT, Fort Simpson, NT, Fort Smith, NT, Hay River Dene 1 First Nation, NT, Hay River, NT, Inuvik, NT, Kakisa, NT, Paulatuk, NT, Rae-Edzo, NT, Tsiigehtchic, NT, Ulukhaktok, NT, Whatì, NT, Yellowknife, NT </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/nt#u073"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Unit 74",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Convenor:</dt> <dd>Iqaluit, NU</dd> <dt>Localities:</dt> <dd> Arctic Bay, NU, Baker Lake, NU, Cambridge Bay, NU, Cape Dorset, NU, Gjoa Haven, NU, Iqaluit, NU, Pond Inlet, NU, Rankin Inlet, NU, Taloyoak, NU </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/en/find/nu#u074"
  }

]};

tipue /fr/

var tipuesearch = {
  "pages": [

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 1",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>St. John’s, NL</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Conception Bay South, NL, Corner Brook, NL, Division No. 5, Subd. F, NL, Forteau, NL, Gander, NL, Hant's Harbour, NL, Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL, Logy Bay - Middle Cove - Outer Cove, NL, Mount Pearl, NL, Nain, NL, Natuashish 2 First Nation, NL, Paradise, NL, Rocky Harbour, NL, St. John's, NL, Torbay, NL, Whitbourne, NL </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/nl#u001"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 2",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Kings County, NS</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Annapolis, Subd. A (County), NS, Argyle, NS, Bridgewater, NS, Cambridge 32 First Nation, NS, Chester, NS, Digby (004), NS, Kentville, NS, Kings County, NS, Lunenburg (006), NS, Queens, NS, Shelburne (008), NS, West Hants, NS, Windsor, NS, NS, Wolfville, NS, Yarmouth 33 First Nation, NS, Yarmouth MD, NS, Yarmouth, NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ns#u002"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 3",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Cape Breton Regional Municipality, NS</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Antigonish, Subd. A (County), NS, Cape Breton Regional Municipality, NS, Eskasoni 3 First Nation, NS, Membertou 28B First Nation, NS, Port Hawkesbury, NS, Potlotek First Nation, NS, Richmond, Subd. A (County), NS, Victoria, Subd. A (County), NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ns#u003"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 4",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Halifax, NS</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Halifax, NS </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ns#u004"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 5",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Charlottetown, PE</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Charlottetown, PE, Cornwall, PE, Hunter River, PE, Montague, PE, Murray River, PE, Stratford, PE, PE, Summerside, PE, Township 15, PE, Township 18, PE, Township 23, PE, Township 24, PE, Township 26, PE, Township 33, PE, Township 34, PE, Tyne Valley, PE </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/pe#u005"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 6",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Fredericton, NB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Bright, NB, Brighton, NB, NB, Douglas, NB, Fredericton, NB, Grand Bay-Westfield, NB, Grand Manan (052), NB, Kingsclear (019), NB, Lincoln, NB, Maugerville, NB, New Maryland (002), NB, New Maryland Parish (001), NB, Quispamsis, NB, Rothesay (045), NB, Saint Croix, NB, Saint John, NB, Saint Marys, NB, NB, St. Stephen, NB, Sussex (022), NB, Sussex Corner, NB, Sussex Parish (021), NB, Woodstock (006), NB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/nb#u006"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 7",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Riverview, NB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Alma (006), NB, Amherst (075), NS, Bathurst (011), NB, Blackville (019), NB, Buctouche, NB, Colchester, Subd. A (County), NS, Coverdale, NB, Cumberland, Subd. A, NS, Cumberland, Subd. B, NS, Derby, NB, Dieppe, NB, East Hants, NS, Edmundston, NB, Grand Falls (019), NB, Hillsborough (025), NB, Hopewell, NB, Memramcook, NB, Millbrook 27 First Nation, NS, Miramichi, NB, Moncton (022), NB, New Glasgow, NS, Petitcodiac, NB, Pictou, Subd. A (County), NS, Richibucto 15 First Nation, NB, Riverview, NB, Sackville (009), NB, Shediac (052), NB, Stewiacke, NS, Truro, NS, Westmorland, NB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/nb#u007"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 8",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Saguenay, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Cote-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC, Gaspé, QC, Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC, Matane, QC, Pessamit, QC, Pointe-à-la-Croix, QC, Rimouski, QC, Saguenay, QC, Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC, Sainte-Luce, QC, Sept-Îles, QC, Trois-Pistoles, QC, Uashat First Nation, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u008"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 9",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Québec, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Baie-Saint-Paul, QC, Cap-Saint-Ignace, QC, L'Ancienne-Lorette, QC, Lac-Beauport, QC, Lévis, QC, L'Isle-aux-Coudres, QC, Québec, QC, Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, QC, Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures, QC, Sainte-Catherine-de-La-Jacques-Cartier, QC, Sainte-Sophie-d'Halifax, QC, Saint-Georges, QC, Thetford Mines, QC, Wendake First Nation, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u009"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 10",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Brossard, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Asbestos, QC, Beloeil, QC, Boucherville, QC, Brome, QC, Bromont, QC, Brossard, QC, Chambly, QC, Châteauguay, QC, Contrecoeur, QC, Cowansville, QC, Danville, QC, Drummondville, QC, Granby, QC, Hemmingford Canton (015), QC, La Prairie, QC, Lac-Brome, QC, Longueuil, QC, Magog, QC, Mercier, QC, Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC, Richmond, QC, QC, Saint-Basile-le-Grand, QC, Saint-Constant, QC, Saint-Denis-de-Brompton, QC, Sainte-Julie, QC, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC, Saint-Lambert, QC, Saint-Pie, QC, Saint-Rémi-de-Tingwick, QC, Shefford, QC, Sherbrooke, QC, QC, Sorel-Tracy, QC, Sutton, QC, Trois-Rivières, QC, Victoriaville, QC, Warwick, QC, QC, Yamachiche, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u010"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 11",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Montréal, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Baie-d'Urfé, QC, Beaconsfield, QC, Côte-Saint-Luc, QC, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC, Dorval, QC, Hampstead, QC, Kirkland, QC, Montréal, QC, Montréal-Ouest, QC, Mount Royal, QC, Pointe-Claire, QC, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, Senneville, QC, Westmount, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u011"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 12",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Gatineau, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Amos, QC, Chelsea, QC, Chisasibi (055), QC, Denholm, QC, Gatineau, QC, Kuujjuarapik, QC, La Pêche, QC, Maniwaki, QC, Saint-André-Avellin, QC, Trécesson, QC, Val-des-Monts, QC, Val-d'Or, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u012"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 13",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Laval, QC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Beauharnois, QC, Blainville, QC, Boisbriand, QC, Chute-Saint-Philippe, QC, Deux-Montagnes, QC, Hudson, QC, Joliette, QC, Laval, QC, Lavaltrie, QC, Mascouche, QC, Mille-Isles, QC, Mirabel, QC, Nominingue, QC, Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, QC, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC, Pincourt, QC, Prévost, QC, Rawdon, QC, Rigaud, QC, Rosemère, QC, Saint-Colomban, QC, Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC, Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, QC, Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac, QC, Sainte-Sophie, QC, Sainte-Thérèse, QC, Saint-Jérôme, QC, Saint-Lazare, QC, Saint-Sauveur, QC, Saint-Zotique, QC, Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC, Terrebonne, QC, Val-David, QC, Val-Morin, QC, Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC, Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, QC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/qc#u013"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 14",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Windsor, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Amherstburg, ON, Chatham-Kent, ON, Essex, ON, Lakeshore, ON, LaSalle, ON, Tecumseh, ON, Windsor, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u014"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 15",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>London, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Aylmer, ON, Brooke-Alvinston, ON, Lambton Shores, ON, London, ON, Middlesex Centre, ON, Muncee-Delaware Nation 1 First Nation, ON, Plympton-Wyoming, ON, Sarnia, ON, Southwest Middlesex, ON, St. Thomas, ON, Strathroy-Caradoc, ON, Thames Centre, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u015"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 16",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Stratford, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Blandford-Blenheim, ON, Brant, ON, Brantford, ON, East Zorra-Tavistock, ON, Haldimand County, ON, Ingersoll, ON, Norfolk County, ON, North Perth, ON, Norwich, ON, Perth East, ON, Perth South, ON, Six Nations (Part) 40, ON, South-West Oxford, ON, St. Marys, ON, Stratford, ON, West Perth, ON, Woodstock, ON, Zorra, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u016"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 17",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Waterloo, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Cambridge, ON, Kitchener, ON, North Dumfries, ON, Waterloo, ON, Wilmot, ON, Woolwich, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u017"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 18",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Hamilton, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Hamilton, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u018"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 19",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>St. Catharines, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Fort Erie, ON, Grimsby, ON, Lincoln, ON, Niagara Falls, ON, Niagara-On-The-Lake, ON, Pelham, ON, Port Colborne, ON, St. Catharines, ON, Thorold, ON, Welland, ON, West Lincoln, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u019"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 20",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Owen Sound, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, ON, Central Huron, ON, Centre Wellington, ON, Goderich, ON, Grand Valley, ON, Hanover, ON, Huron East, ON, Kincardine, ON, Meaford, ON, Melancthon, ON, Minto, ON, North Bruce Peninsula, ON, Orangeville, ON, Owen Sound, ON, Saugeen Shores, ON, Shelburne, ON, South Bruce Peninsula, ON, South Bruce, ON, South Huron, ON, Southgate, ON, The Blue Mountains, ON, Wellington North, ON, West Grey, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u020"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 21",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Guelph, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Erin, ON, Guelph, ON, Guelph-Eramosa, ON, Halton Hills, ON, Milton, ON, Puslinch, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u021"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 22",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Oakville, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Burlington, ON, Oakville, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u022"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 23",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Mississauga, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Mississauga, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u023"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 24",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Barrie, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Adjala Tosorontio, ON, Barrie, ON, Bracebridge, ON, Collingwood, ON, Essa, ON, Gravenhurst, ON, Huntsville, ON, Innisfil, ON, Lake Of Bays, ON, Midland, ON, Moose Point 79 First Nation, ON, New Tecumseth, ON, Orillia, ON, Oro-Medonte, ON, Penetanguishene, ON, Ramara, ON, Severn, ON, Springwater, ON, Tay, ON, Tiny, ON, Wahta Mohawk Territory First Nation, ON, Wasaga Beach, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u024"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 25",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Brampton, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Brampton, ON, Caledon, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u025"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 26",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Newmarket, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Aurora, ON, Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON, East Gwillimbury, ON, Georgina, ON, King Township, ON, Newmarket, ON, Whitchurch-Stouffville, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u026"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 27",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Richmond Hill, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Markham, ON, Richmond Hill, ON, Vaughan, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u027"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 28",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Toronto, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Toronto, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u028"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 29",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Ajax, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Ajax, ON, Brock, ON, Clarington, ON, Oshawa, ON, Pickering, ON, Scugog, ON, Uxbridge, ON, Whitby, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u029"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 30",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Peterborough, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Alnwick/Haldimand, ON, Asphodel-Norwood, ON, Bancroft, ON, Brighton, ON, ON, Cavan Monaghan, ON, Cobourg, ON, Curve Lake First Nation 35, ON, Douro-Dummer, ON, Dysart et al, ON, Hastings Highlands, ON, Havelock-Belmont-Methuen, ON, Highlands East, ON, Kawartha Lakes, ON, Minden Hills, ON, North Kawartha, ON, Peterborough, ON, Port Hope, ON, Selwyn, ON, South Algonquin, ON, Trent Hills, ON, Trent Lakes, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u030"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 31",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Carleton Place, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Arnprior, ON, Augusta, ON, Brockville, ON, Carleton Place, ON, Clarence-Rockland, ON, Cornwall, ON, Deep River, ON, Elizabethtown-Kitley, ON, Greater Madawaska, ON, Lanark Highlands, ON, McNab-Braeside, ON, Mississippi Mills, ON, North Dundas, ON, North Frontenac, ON, North Glengarry, ON, North Grenville, ON, Pembroke, ON, Perth, ON, Renfrew, ON, Russell, ON, Smiths Falls, ON, South Glengarry, ON, South Stormont, ON, Tay Valley, ON, The Nation, ON, Whitewater Region, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u031"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 32",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Kingston, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Addington Highlands, ON, Belleville, ON, Centre Hastings, ON, Frontenac Islands, ON, Gananoque, ON, Kingston, ON, ON, Leeds And The Thousand Islands, ON, Prince Edward, ON, Quinte West, ON, South Frontenac, ON, Stirling-Rawdon, ON, Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory First Nation, ON, Tyendinaga, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u032"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 33",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Ottawa, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Ottawa, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u033"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 34",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Greater Sudbury, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Armour, ON, Billings, ON, Bonfield, ON, Bruce Mines, ON, Burk's Falls, ON, Callander, ON, Cobalt, ON, Duck Lake 76B First Nation, ON, East Ferris, ON, Elliot Lake, ON, Espanola, ON, Greater Sudbury, ON, Hilton, ON, Huron Shores, ON, Iroquois Falls, ON, Kapuskasing, ON, Kirkland Lake, ON, MacDonald, Meredith And Aberdeen Additional, ON, Markstay-Warren, ON, M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22) First Nation, ON, McKellar, ON, McMurrich-Monteith, ON, Mississagi River 8 First Nation, ON, Moosonee, ON, North Bay, ON, Northeastern Manitoulin & The Islands, ON, Parry Sound, ON, Perry, ON, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Seguin, ON, Temiskaming Shores, ON, Thessalon 12 First Nation, ON, Timmins, ON, Wahnapitei 11 First Nation, ON, West Nipissing, ON, Whitefish River (Part) 4 First Nation, ON, Wikwemikong Unceded First Nation, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u034"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 35",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Thunder Bay, ON</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Conmee, ON, Ear Falls, ON, English River 21 First Nation, ON, Fort Frances, ON, Kenora, ON, Lake Of The Woods, ON, Long Lake 58 First Nation, ON, Marathon, ON, Neebing, ON, O'Connor, ON, Oliver Paipoonge, ON, Rat Portage 38A First Nation, ON, Shoal Lake (Part) 39A First Nation, ON, Sioux Lookout First Nation, ON, Thunder Bay, ON, Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON, Wabaseemoong First Nation, ON, Whitefish Bay 32A First Nation, ON </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/on#u035"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 36",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Winnipeg, MB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Berens River 13 First Nation, MB, Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK, East St. Paul, MB, Gimli, MB, Hanover, MB, Hole or Hollow Water 10 First Nation, MB, Pinawa, MB, Portage la Prairie (029), MB, Rockwood, MB, Selkirk, MB, Springfield, MB, St. Andrews, MB, St. Laurent, MB, Steinbach, MB, Taché, MB, West St. Paul, MB, Whitemouth, MB, Winnipeg, MB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/mb#u036"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 37",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Brandon, MB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Alonsa, MB, Boissevain-Morton, MB, Brandon, MB, Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB, Cartwright-Roblin, MB, Clanwilliam-Erickson, MB, Cornwallis, MB, Crane River 51 First Nation, MB, Creighton, SK, Dauphin (050), MB, Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB, Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB, Ebb And Flow 52 First Nation, MB, Emerson-Franklin, MB, Gilbert Plains, MB, Kelsey, MB, Minnedosa, MB, Mountain (North), MB, Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB, Red Earth 29 First Nation, SK, Red Sucker Lake 1976 First Nation, MB, Sandy Bay 5 First Nation, MB, Shoal Lake 28A Nation, SK, South Indian Lake First Nation, MB, Southend 200 First Nation, SK, St. Theresa Point First Nation, MB, The Pas, MB, Thompson (026), MB, Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/mb#u037"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 38",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Moose Jaw, SK</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Assiniboia, SK, Cadillac, SK, Cote 64 First Nation, SK, Elrose, SK, Estevan, SK, Fox Valley, SK, Grenfell, SK, Herbert, SK, Kahkewistahaw 72 First Nation, SK, Lawtonia No. 135, SK, Leader, SK, Lucky Lake, SK, Maple Creek, SK, Marriott No. 317, SK, Moose Jaw, SK, Mossbank, SK, Nekaneet Cree First Nation, SK, Ochapowace 71 First Nation, SK, Rush Lake, SK, Sakimay 74 First Nation, SK, Silverwood No. 123, SK, Swift Current, SK, Tantallon, SK, Webb, SK, Weyburn, SK, White Bear 70 First Nation, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/sk#u038"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 39",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Regina, SK</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Regina, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/sk#u039"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 40",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Muscowpetung First Nation, SK</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Assiniboine 76 First Nation, SK, Balgonie, SK, Craven, SK, Cupar, SK, Day Star 87 First Nation, SK, Dysart, SK, Fort Qu'Appelle, SK, Gordon 86 First Nation, SK, Indian Head, SK, Lebret, SK, Lumsden, SK, Mount Hope No. 279, SK, Muscowpetung 80 First Nation, SK, Muskowekwan 85 First Nation, SK, Pasqua 79 First Nation, SK, Peepeekisis 81 First Nation, SK, Piapot 75 First Nation, SK, Poorman 88 First Nation, SK, Quinton, SK, South Qu'Appelle No. 157, SK, Standing Buffalo 78 First Nation, SK, Star Blanket 83 First Nation, SK, Strasbourg, SK, Wynyard, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/sk#u040"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 41",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Saskatoon, SK</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Asquith, SK, Corman Park No. 344, SK, Eagle Creek No. 376, SK, Hanley, SK, Loreburn, SK, Rosthern No. 403, SK, Rudy No. 284, SK, Saskatoon, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/sk#u041"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 42",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Prince Albert, SK</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Battleford, SK, Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96 First Nation, SK, Big Island Lake Cree Territory First Nation, SK, Birch Hills, SK, Blaine Lake, SK, Cut Knife, SK, Debden, SK, Duck Lake, SK, La Ronge, SK, Little Pine First Nation, SK, Makwa Lake 129 First Nation, SK, Maymont, SK, Meadow Lake, SK, Mistawasis First Nation, SK, Moosomin 112B First Nation, SK, Mosquito 109 First Nation, SK, Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK, North Battleford, SK, One Arrow 95 First Nation, SK, Paddockwood No. 520, SK, Prince Albert, SK, Richard, SK, Ruddell, SK, Saulteaux 159 First Nation, SK, St. Brieux, SK, St. Louis No. 431, SK, Sweet Grass 113 First Nation, SK, Thunderchild 115B First Nation, SK, Torch River No. 488, SK, Wilkie, SK, Witchekan Lake 117 First Nation, SK </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/sk#u042"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 43",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Wood Buffalo, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Beaver Ranch 163 First Nation, AB, Big Lakes County, AB, Boyer 164 First Nation, AB, Bushe River 207 First Nation, AB, Chetwynd, BC, Child Lake 164A First Nation, AB, Clear Hills, AB, Dawson Creek, BC, East Moberly Lake 169 First Nation, BC, Fairview No. 136, AB, Fairview, AB, Fort St. John, BC, Fort Vermilion 173B First Nation, AB, Grande Prairie, AB, Grimshaw, AB, Halfway River 168 First Nation, BC, Hay Lake 209 First Nation, AB, High Level, AB, High Prairie, AB, Hines Creek, AB, Jean Baptiste Gambler 183 First Nation, AB, John d'Or Prairie 215 First Nation, AB, Northern Lights County, AB, Northern Rockies, BC, Northern Sunrise County, AB, Opportunity No. 17, AB, Peace River D, BC, Peace River, AB, Slave Lake, AB, Sturgeon Lake 154 First Nation, AB, Sucker Creek 150A First Nation, AB, Swan Hills, AB, Tall Cree 173 First Nation, AB, Taylor, BC, Utikoomak Lake 155 First Nation, AB, Valleyview, AB, Wood Buffalo, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u043"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 44",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Beaumont, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Beaumont, AB, Bonnyville, AB, Camrose, AB, Castor, AB, Cold Lake, AB, Devon, AB, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Hardisty, AB, Kehewin 123 First Nation, AB, Lac la Biche County, AB, Lamont, AB, Leduc, AB, Lloydminster (Part), AB, Onion Lake 119-1 First Nation, SK, Paintearth County No. 18, AB, Ryley, AB, Saddle Lake 125 First Nation, AB, St. Paul County No. 19, AB, St. Paul, AB, Strathcona County, AB, Tofield, AB, Vegreville, AB, Vermilion River County, AB, Vermilion, AB, Viking, AB, Wainwright, AB, Warburg, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u044"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 45",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>St. Albert, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Alexis 133 First Nation, AB, Athabasca County, AB, Athabasca, AB, Lac Ste. Anne County, AB, Morinville, AB, St. Albert, AB, Sturgeon County, AB, Westlock, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u045"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 46",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Drayton Valley, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Drayton Valley, AB, Edson, AB, Grande Cache, AB, Hinton, AB, Parkland County, AB, Spruce Grove, AB, Stony Plain, AB, Wabamun 133A First Nation, AB, Wabamun, AB, Yellowhead County, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u046"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 47",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Red Deer, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Blackfalds, AB, Chestermere, AB, Clearwater County, AB, Drumheller, AB, Eckville, AB, Ermineskin 138 First Nation, AB, Hanna, AB, Innisfail, AB, Kneehill County, AB, Louis Bull 138B First Nation, AB, Ponoka County, AB, Ponoka, AB, Red Deer County, AB, Red Deer, AB, Rimbey, AB, Rocky Mountain House, AB, Samson 137 First Nation, AB, Siksika 146 First Nation, AB, Stettler, AB, Strathmore, AB, Sylvan Lake, AB, Three Hills, AB, Wetaskiwin, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u047"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 48",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Airdrie, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Airdrie, AB, Banff, AB, Canmore, AB, Carstairs, AB, Claresholm, AB, Cochrane, AB, AB, Didsbury, AB, Eden Valley 216 First Nation, AB, Foothills No. 31, AB, High River, AB, Nanton, AB, Okotoks, AB, Olds, AB, Rocky View County, AB, Stoney 142, 143, 144 First Nation, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u048"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 49",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Lethbridge, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Blood Tribe 148 First Nation, AB, Brooks, AB, Carmangay, AB, Crowsnest Pass, AB, Duchess, AB, Fort MacLeod, AB, Lethbridge County, AB, Lethbridge, AB, Medicine Hat, AB, Piikani 147 First Nation, AB, Pincher Creek No. 9, AB, Pincher Creek, AB, Raymond, AB, Redcliff, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u049"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 50",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Edmonton, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Edmonton, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u050"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 51",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Calgary, AB</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Calgary, AB </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/ab#u051"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 52",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Langford, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Colwood, BC, Highlands, BC, Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC, Langford City, BC, Metchosin, BC, Sooke, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u052"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 53",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Saanich, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Esquimalt, BC, Oak Bay, BC, Saanich, BC, Victoria, BC, View Royal, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u053"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 54",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Central Saanich, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Central Saanich, BC, East Saanich 2 First Nation, BC, Galiano Island 9 First Nation, BC, North Saanich, BC, Salt Spring Island, BC, Sidney, BC, South Saanich 1 First Nation, BC, Southern Gulf Islands, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u054"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 55",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>North Cowichan, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Cowichan First Nation, BC, Cowichan Valley A, BC, Cowichan Valley B, BC, Cowichan Valley C, BC, Cowichan Valley D, BC, Cowichan Valley E, BC, Cowichan Valley F, BC, Cowichan Valley G, BC, Duncan, BC, Halalt 2 First Nation, BC, Lake Cowichan, BC, North Cowichan, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u055"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 56",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Nanaimo, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Cowichan Valley H, BC, Ladysmith, BC, Lantzville, BC, Nanaimo A, BC, Nanaimo B, BC, Nanaimo C, BC, Nanaimo E, BC, Nanaimo F, BC, Nanaimo G, BC, Nanaimo H, BC, Nanaimo, BC, Nanoose First Nation, BC, Parksville, BC, Port Alberni, BC, Qualicum Beach, BC, Tofino, BC, Ucluelet, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u056"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 57",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Campbell River, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Ahaminaquus 12 First Nation, BC, Alert Bay, BC, Campbell River, BC, Comox Valley A, BC, Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC, Comox Valley C (Puntledge-Black Creek), BC, Comox, BC, Courtenay, BC, Cumberland, BC, Gold River, BC, Mount Waddington D, BC, Port Hardy, BC, Powell River D, BC, Powell River, BC, Strathcona C, BC, Tsulquate 4 First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u057"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 58",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Vancouver, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Burnaby, BC, Greater Vancouver A, BC, Musqueam 2 First Nation, BC, New Westminster, BC, Richmond, BC, Vancouver, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u058"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 59",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Surrey, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Delta, BC, Surrey, BC, White Rock, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u059"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 60",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>North Vancouver District, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Bowen Island, BC, Capilano 5 First Nation, BC, Lions Bay, BC, North Vancouver District, BC, North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u060"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 61",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Sunshine Coast DEF, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Gibsons, BC, Mount Currie First Nation, BC, Sechelt, BC, Squamish, BC, Sunshine Coast AB, BC, Sunshine Coast DEF, BC, Whistler, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u061"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 62",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Abbotsford, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Abbotsford, BC, Langley City, BC, Langley District, BC, Mission, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u062"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 63",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Coquitlam, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Anmore, BC, Coquitlam, BC, Port Coquitlam, BC, Port Moody, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u063"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 64",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Maple Ridge, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Maple Ridge, BC, Pitt Meadows, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u064"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 65",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Chilliwack, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Chilliwack, BC, Fraser Valley E, BC, Harrison Hot Springs, BC, Hope, BC, Kahmoose 4 First Nation, BC, Kent, BC, Squawkum Creek 3 First Nation, BC, Yale Town 1 First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u065"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 66",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Kelowna, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Central Okanagan, BC, Kelowna, BC, Keremeos, BC, Lake Country, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC, Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC, Oliver, BC, Osoyoos, BC, Peachland, BC, Penticton, BC, Summerland, BC, West Kelowna, BC, Westbank First Nation, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u066"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 67",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Vernon, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Armstrong, BC, Coldstream, BC, Columbia-Shuswap A, BC, Columbia-Shuswap B, BC, Columbia-Shuswap C, BC, Enderby, BC, Lumby, BC, Nakusp, BC, North Okanagan C, BC, North Okanagan F, BC, Salmon Arm, BC, Vernon, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u067"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 68",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Kamloops, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Ashcroft, BC, Bonaparte 3 First Nation, BC, Canoe Creek 1 First Nation, BC, Clearwater, BC, Clinton, BC, Kamloops, BC, Lillooet, BC, Logan Lake, BC, Lytton 4A First Nation, BC, Lytton, BC, Merritt, BC, North Thompson 1 First Nation, BC, Pavilion 1 First Nation, BC, Seton Lake 5 First Nation, BC, Shackan 11 First Nation, BC, Shuswap First Nation, BC, Siska Flat First Nation, BC, Squamish-Lillooet A, BC, Squamish-Lillooet B, BC, Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC, Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC, Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC, Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u068"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 69",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Trail, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Castlegar, BC, Central Kootenay A, BC, Central Kootenay B, BC, Central Kootenay D, BC, Central Kootenay E, BC, Central Kootenay F, BC, Central Kootenay H, BC, Central Kootenay J, BC, Central Kootenay K, BC, Columbia Lake 3 First Nation, BC, Cranbrook, BC, Creston, BC, East Kootenay C, BC, East Kootenay E, BC, East Kootenay F, BC, Golden, BC, Grand Forks, BC, Invermere, BC, Kaslo, BC, Kimberley, BC, Kootenay Boundary B/Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC, Kootenay Boundary D/Rural Grand Forks, BC, Nelson, BC, Rossland, BC, Silverton, BC, Tobacco Plains 2 First Nation, BC, Trail, BC, Warfield, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u069"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 70",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Prince George, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Anahim's Flat 1 First Nation, BC, Bulkley-Nechako A, BC, Bulkley-Nechako C, BC, Burns Lake, BC, Canim Lake 1 First Nation, BC, Cariboo A, BC, Cariboo B, BC, Cariboo G, BC, Cariboo I, BC, Cheslatta 1 First Nation, BC, Fort St. James, BC, Fraser Lake, BC, Fraser-Fort George A, BC, Fraser-Fort George D, BC, McBride, BC, Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1) First Nation, BC, One Hundred Mile House, BC, Prince George, BC, Quesnel, BC, Smithers, BC, Stellaquo (Stella) 1 First Nation, BC, Stone 1 First Nation, BC, Tache 1 First Nation, BC, Vanderhoof, BC, Williams Lake, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u070"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 71",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Prince Rupert, BC</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Bella Coola First Nation, BC, Central Coast A, BC, Central Coast C, BC, Central Coast D, BC, Gitwangak 1 First Nation, BC, Hazelton, BC, Kitasoo 1 First Nation, BC, Kitimat-Stikine B, BC, Kitimat-Stikine C (Part1), BC, Masset 1 First Nation, BC, Prince Rupert, BC, Skidegate 1 First Nation, BC, Stikine Region, BC, Terrace, BC </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/bc#u071"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 72",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Whitehorse, YT</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Carcross, YT, Dawson, YT, Haines Junction, YT, Lower Post First Nation, BC, Macpherson-Grizzly Valley, YT, Old Crow, YT, Pelly Crossing, YT, Ross River, YT, Tagish, YT, Upper Liard, YT, Watson Lake, YT, Whitehorse, YT </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/yt#u072"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 73",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Yellowknife, NT</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Aklavik, NT, Behchokò, NT, Déline, NT, Detah, NT, Fort Liard, NT, Fort Resolution, NT, Fort Simpson, NT, Fort Smith, NT, Hay River Dene 1 First Nation, NT, Hay River, NT, Inuvik, NT, Kakisa, NT, Paulatuk, NT, Rae-Edzo, NT, Tsiigehtchic, NT, Ulukhaktok, NT, Whatì, NT, Yellowknife, NT </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/nt#u073"
  } ,

  {
    "title": "Circonscription électorale nº 74",
    "text": "<dl> <dt>Responsable du congrès :</dt> <dd>Iqaluit, NU</dd> <dt>Localités :</dt> <dd> Arctic Bay, NU, Baker Lake, NU, Cambridge Bay, NU, Cape Dorset, NU, Gjoa Haven, NU, Iqaluit, NU, Pond Inlet, NU, Rankin Inlet, NU, Taloyoak, NU </dd> </dl> ",
    "tags": "",
    "url": "/fr/trouvez/nu#u074"
  }

]};